Programma KCR 2019/2020

zaterdag 14 december 2019

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC14/12 20:00KCR 1 - Oranje Wit 1De Wissel, RidderkerkJWF Keizer
ROKB14/12 18:30KCR 2 - Oranje Wit 2De Wissel, RidderkerkP. de Pagter
R2P14/12 17:00KCR 3 - DSO 2De Wissel, RidderkerkArno Diederik
R3U14/12 14:50ADO 3 - KCR 4De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
R3V14/12 19:40Albatros 4 - KCR 5Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
R4S14/12 16:20Seolto 2 - KCR 6Baskensburg, Vlissingen
S-04614/12 20:40Avanti / Post Makelaardij 9 - KCR 8De Viergang, Pijnacker
S-03914/12 19:20Korbatjo 3 - KCR 9De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
A1H14/12 15:40KCR A1 - KOAG A1De Wissel, RidderkerkR. Minderman
A2J14/12 14:20KCR A2 - ONDO A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B1G14/12 13:10KCR B1 - IJsselvogels B1De Wissel, RidderkerkC. Hekhuis
B-02714/12 12:00KCR B2 - Ten Donck B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04314/12 13:00NIO B1 - KCR B3Wilgenring, RotterdamSander van der Kooij
C1G14/12 12:30GKV / Enomics C1 - KCR C1Van Rappardhal, GorinchemA. Bomgaars
C2E14/12 15:30RWA C1 - KCR C2Rhoon, Rhoon
C-05514/12 12:25Twist C2 - KCR C3Westwijk, Vlaardingen
D-06014/12 10:30KCC D2 - KCR D2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel
D-05914/12 11:00KCR D3 - Nikantes D1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06214/12 10:00Albatros D4 - KCR D4Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
E-09414/12 10:00KCR E3 - Nieuwerkerk E7De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-12114/12 09:00Excelsior E7 - KCR E4De Buitenhof, Delft
F-03914/12 10:00KCR F1 - Vriendenschaar F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-04814/12 09:00KCR F2 - Good Luck F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-05314/12 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F3 - KCR F3De Stoep, Sliedrecht

zaterdag 21 december 2019

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
R4Q21/12 14:30KCR 7 - IJsselvogels 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04621/12 15:45KCR 8 - GKV 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-03921/12 13:15KCR 9 - OZC 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04921/12 15:30NIO 4 - KCR 10Wilgenring, Rotterdam
A-04021/12 12:00KCR A3 - Twist A3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-02721/12 13:35KCC B2 - KCR B2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel
B-04321/12 11:00KCR B3 - NIO B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05621/12 12:00Valto C4 - KCR C4Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
D-05421/12 11:00Valto D1 - KCR D1Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
D-06021/12 10:00KCR D2 - Nieuwerkerk D4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05921/12 09:30Maassluis D2 - KCR D3Olympia, Maassluis

zaterdag 4 januari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
S-04904/01 13:00KCR 10 - ZKV 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A-04004/01 17:45Nieuwerkerk A3 - KCR A3De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselNathan van der Poel
C-05604/01 12:00KCR C4 - ONDO C4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06004/01 11:30Nieuwerkerk D4 - KCR D2De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselMartijn Huijser

zaterdag 11 januari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC11/01 18:00Pernix 1 - KCR 1De Zijl, Leiden
ROKB11/01 16:20Pernix 2 - KCR 2De Zijl, Leiden
R2P11/01 16:10Fortis 3 - KCR 3De Belt, Oost-Souburg
R3U11/01 18:45KCR 4 - Nieuwerkerk 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3V11/01 15:00KCR 5 - Vitesse 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4S11/01 16:15KCR 6 - Blauw Wit 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4Q11/01 17:40Nikantes 2 - KCR 7Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet
S-03911/01 17:30KCR 9 - KOAG 5De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04911/01 21:15DES 7 - KCR 10De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
A1H11/01 16:10Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - KCR A1De Stoep, Sliedrecht
A2J11/01 11:30TOGO A1 - KCR A2Omnium, Goes
A-04011/01 11:00VEO A2 - KCR A3Essesteyn, VoorburgYannick, S. Sterk, Y
B1G11/01 12:00Nieuwerkerk B1 - KCR B1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
B-04311/01 14:00KCR B3 - Olympia B3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C1G11/01 13:00KCR C1 - Tilburg C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C2E11/01 12:00KCR C2 - ADO C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05511/01 11:00KCR C3 - Weidevogels C2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05611/01 12:30Olympia C3 - KCR C4Olympia, Spijkenisse
D-05411/01 10:00KCR D1 - RWA D1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06211/01 10:00KCR D4 - ZKV D1De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
E-08611/01 09:00KCR E1 - ALO E2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-08911/01 09:00KCR E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E4De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
E-09411/01 09:00ONDO E12 - KCR E3De Hoekstee, Hoek van Holland
E-12111/01 09:00KCR E4 - ONDO E11De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-03911/01 09:00Excelsior F1 - KCR F1De Buitenhof, Delft
F-04811/01 10:00DSO F2 - KCR F2De Niervaert, KlundertCorné Verhulst
F-05311/01 09:00KCR F3 - HKC F3De Fakkel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 18 januari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC18/01 20:00KCR 1 - Sporting Delta 1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
ROKB18/01 18:30KCR 2 - Sporting Delta 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R2P18/01 17:05KCR 3 - GKV / Enomics 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3U18/01 19:30Kinderdijk 4 - KCR 4Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam
R3V18/01 11:45WION 4 - KCR 5WION-hal, Rotterdam
R4S18/01 15:35ONDO 4 - KCR 6De Sprong, Middelburg
R4Q18/01 20:20Good Luck 2 - KCR 7De Staver, Sommelsdijk
S-04618/01 14:35KCR 8 - KCC 7De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-03918/01 13:20KCR 9 - GKV / Enomics 5De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04918/01 12:05KCR 10 - Olympia 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A1H18/01 15:50KCR A1 - DVS '69 A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A2J18/01 10:20ADO A1 - KCR A2De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
B1G18/01 11:00KCR B1 - Kinderdijk B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04318/01 12:00't Capproen B1 - KCR B3De Eendraght, Hellevoetsluis
C1G18/01 12:00DeetosSnel C1 - KCR C1DeetosSnel-hal, Dordrecht
C2E18/01 12:10ONDO C1 - KCR C2De Sprong, Middelburg
D-06018/01 09:00RWA D2 - KCR D2Rhoon, RhoonMiriam Molenaar-Vos
D-05918/01 10:15Olympia D2 - KCR D3Olympia, Spijkenisse
D-06218/01 09:15Olympia D3 - KCR D4Olympia, Spijkenisse
E-08918/01 09:00KCR E2 - Sperwers E1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-09418/01 10:00RWA E4 - KCR E3Rhoon, Rhoon
E-12118/01 10:15ZKV E1 - KCR E4Drenkwaard, Zuidland
F-03918/01 10:00KCR F1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-05318/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep F3 - KCR F3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
G-00318/01 11:00KCR G1 - Korbatjo G1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel
G-00318/01 12:00Tempo G2 - KCR G1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel

zaterdag 25 januari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC25/01 20:30Meervogels / Física 1 - KCR 1De Veur, Zoetermeer
ROKB25/01 18:50Meervogels / Física 2 - KCR 2De Veur, Zoetermeer
R2P25/01 18:40Swift 2 - KCR 3De Sprong, Middelburg
R3U25/01 18:30KCR 4 - Vitesse 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3V25/01 19:45KCR 5 - Kinderdijk 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4S25/01 17:15KCR 6 - Olympia 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4Q25/01 13:00KCR 7 - Korbis 3De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
A1H25/01 16:10Swift A1 - KCR A1De Sprong, Middelburg
A2J25/01 16:00KCR A2 - Fortis A2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B1G25/01 16:00Vitesse B1 - KCR B1Bongerdhal, Barendrecht
B-02725/01 15:00KCR B2 - RWA B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04325/01 14:00KCR B3 - 't Capproen B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C2E25/01 13:00KCR C2 - DeetosSnel C2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05525/01 10:30Trekvogels C1 - KCR C3Zadkine-hal, Rotterdam
C-05625/01 11:35Thor C1 - KCR C4Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietErik van den Akerboom
D-05425/01 12:00KCR D1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij D2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06025/01 11:00KCR D2 - Nexus D1De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
D-05925/01 11:00KCR D3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij D4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06225/01 10:00KCR D4 - 't Capproen D2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-08625/01 10:00KOAG E2 - KCR E1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel
E-08925/01 09:30Trekvogels E1 - KCR E2Zadkine-hal, Rotterdam
E-09425/01 11:00ODO E5 - KCR E3De Hofstede, Maasland
E-12125/01 09:00KCR E4 - Twist E4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-03925/01 09:00Maassluis F1 - KCR F1Olympia, Maassluis
F-04825/01 09:00KCR F2 - Juliana F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-05325/01 10:00KCR F3 - RWA F2De Fakkel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 1 februari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC01/02 20:00KCR 1 - SDO / BlijWerkt 1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
ROKB01/02 18:30KCR 2 - KCC 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R2P01/02 15:00Oranje Wit 4 - KCR 3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
R3U01/02 17:30Sporting Delta 3 - KCR 4Deltahal, Dordrecht
R3V01/02 17:05PKC / SWKGroep 5 - KCR 5PKC-hal, Papendrecht
R4S01/02 20:45Oranje Wit 5 - KCR 6Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
R4Q01/02 16:00KCR 7 - Triade 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04601/02 17:50KVS / Maritiem 7 - KCR 8De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
A1H01/02 17:15KCR A1 - Maassluis A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A2J01/02 14:20Luctor A1 - KCR A2Vliegende Vaart, Terneuzen
A-04001/02 15:15Phoenix A3 - KCR A3Oosterpoort, Zoetermeer
B1G01/02 15:00KCR B1 - Dijkvogels B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-02701/02 14:30HKV / Ons Eibernest B2 - KCR B2HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
C1G01/02 14:00KCR C1 - DSC C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C2E01/02 16:30Swift C1 - KCR C2De Sprong, Middelburg
C-05501/02 13:00KCR C3 - KVS / Maritiem C3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05601/02 12:00KCR C4 - Valto C4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05401/02 11:00KCR D1 - Valto D1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05901/02 14:20Weidevogels D2 - KCR D3Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
E-08601/02 11:30Olympia E1 - KCR E1Olympia, Spijkenisse
E-08901/02 09:00KCR E2 - OZC E2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-09401/02 10:00KCR E3 - Olympia E4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-12101/02 10:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse E2 - KCR E4Dorpshart, Mijnsheerenland
F-03901/02 09:30Nieuwerkerk F2 - KCR F1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselRianne Kooij
F-04801/02 09:00Sporting Delta F2 - KCR F2Deltahal, Dordrecht
F-05301/02 10:00KCR F3 - Vriendenschaar F4De Wissel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 8 februari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC08/02 19:25Tweemaal Zes 1 - KCR 1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
ROKB08/02 17:40Tweemaal Zes 2 - KCR 2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
R2P08/02 19:15KCR 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3U08/02 18:00KCR 4 - Albatros 5De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3V08/02 16:45KCR 5 - HKC 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4S08/02 15:30KCR 6 - Keep-Fit '70 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4Q08/02 18:00HKC 4 - KCR 7Het Dok, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
S-04608/02 15:45KCR 8 - WION 6De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
S-03908/02 12:00OZC 4 - KCR 9De Enk, Rotterdam
S-04908/02 14:30KCR 10 - Good Luck 3De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
A1H08/02 17:20Fortis A1 - KCR A1De Belt, Oost-Souburg
A2J08/02 14:15KCR A2 - Kinderdijk A2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A-04008/02 13:00KCR A3 - ONDO A3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B1G08/02 17:20OZC B1 - KCR B1De Enk, Rotterdam
B-02708/02 12:00KCR B2 - Maassluis B2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04308/02 13:30KCR B3 - Vriendenschaar B4De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
C1G08/02 13:05TOP C1 - KCR C1De Blikken, Arnemuiden
C2E08/02 11:00KCR C2 - TOGO C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05608/02 12:00ONDO C4 - KCR C4De Hoekstee, Hoek van Holland
D-05408/02 13:00Achilles D1 - KCR D1Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
D-05908/02 10:00KCR D3 - ONDO D4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06208/02 13:15Twist D2 - KCR D4Westwijk, Vlaardingen
E-08608/02 09:00KCR E1 - DES E1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-08908/02 09:00OZC E2 - KCR E2De Enk, Rotterdam
F-04808/02 09:00KCR F2 - DVS '69 F2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-05308/02 09:00Kinderdijk F2 - KCR F3Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC15/02 20:00KCR 1 - OVVO 1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
ROKB15/02 18:30KCR 2 - OVVO 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R2P15/02 17:05KCR 3 - TOP 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3U15/02 16:10RWA 5 - KCR 4Rhoon, Rhoon
R3V15/02 17:20RWA 4 - KCR 5Rhoon, Rhoon
S-03915/02 12:10KCC 9 - KCR 9Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel
A1H15/02 15:50KCR A1 - Vriendenschaar A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A2J15/02 14:35KCR A2 - Movado A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A-04015/02 13:20KCR A3 - Phoenix A3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B1G15/02 12:05KCR B1 - Korbis B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-02715/02 11:00KCR B2 - Vitesse B2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C1G15/02 13:50HKC C1 - KCR C1Het Dok, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
C2E15/02 11:00Albatros C2 - KCR C2Walburghal, Zwijndrecht
D-05415/02 14:00NIO D1 - KCR D1Wilgenring, Rotterdam
D-06015/02 14:10Gemini D1 - KCR D2De Mammoet, Gouda
E-08615/02 11:30Nieuwerkerk E6 - KCR E1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselAnnemiek Mian
E-08915/02 09:00Excelsior E5 - KCR E2De Buitenhof, Delft
E-09415/02 10:00KCR E3 - Korbis E7De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-12115/02 12:00ODO E6 - KCR E4De Hofstede, Maasland
F-03915/02 10:00KCR F1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij F2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-04815/02 09:00KCR F2 - Oranje Wit F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
G-00315/02 14:00KCR G1 - Albatros G1De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
G-00315/02 15:00KOAG G1 - KCR G1De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland

zaterdag 22 februari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
R4Q22/02 15:30KCR 7 - Nexus 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04922/02 14:15KCR 10 - Nikantes 5De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A-04022/02 13:00KCR A3 - DES A3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04322/02 15:00Nieuwerkerk B3 - KCR B3De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselMaarten Vermeij
C-05522/02 12:00KCR C3 - RWA C3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05622/02 11:00KCR C4 - KVS / Maritiem C4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05922/02 10:00KCR D3 - Olympia D2De Wissel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 29 februari 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
S-04629/02 15:15KCR 8 - ONDO 7De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A-04029/02 14:00KCR A3 - VEO A2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04329/02 13:00KCR B3 - Ventura Sport B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05529/02 12:00KCR C3 - Trekvogels C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05629/02 11:00KCR C4 - Olympia C3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05429/02 14:00Olympia D1 - KCR D1Olympia, Spijkenisse
D-06029/02 10:00KCR D2 - Maassluis D3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06229/02 09:00KCR D4 - RWA D3De Wissel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 7 maart 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC07/03 19:30Oranje Wit 1 - KCR 1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
ROKB07/03 18:00Oranje Wit 2 - KCR 2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
R2P07/03 15:40DSO 2 - KCR 3De Niervaert, Klundert
R3U07/03 17:15KCR 4 - ADO 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3V07/03 18:30KCR 5 - Albatros 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4S07/03 19:45KCR 6 - Seolto 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4Q07/03 16:00IJsselvogels 4 - KCR 7Zuidplas, Moordrecht
S-04607/03 16:00KCR 8 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 9De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-03907/03 16:45KCR 9 - Korbatjo 3De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
A1H07/03 14:15KOAG A1 - KCR A1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel
A2J07/03 14:45ONDO A1 - KCR A2De Sprong, Middelburg
A-04007/03 13:25Twist A3 - KCR A3Westwijk, Vlaardingen
B1G07/03 11:00IJsselvogels B1 - KCR B1Zuidplas, Moordrecht
B-02707/03 13:00Ten Donck B1 - KCR B2Reijerparkhal, Ridderkerk
B-04307/03 15:00KCR B3 - Nieuwerkerk B3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C1G07/03 14:00KCR C1 - GKV / Enomics C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C2E07/03 13:00KCR C2 - RWA C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05507/03 12:00KCR C3 - Twist C2De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
C-05607/03 14:45KVS / Maritiem C4 - KCR C4De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
D-05407/03 12:00KCR D1 - Olympia D1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-06007/03 10:00KCR D2 - KCC D2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05907/03 10:00Nikantes D1 - KCR D3Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet
D-06207/03 11:00KCR D4 - Olympia D3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-09407/03 10:00Nieuwerkerk E7 - KCR E3De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselNikita Ephraim
E-12107/03 09:00KCR E4 - Excelsior E7De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-03907/03 09:00Vriendenschaar F1 - KCR F1Sporthoeve, Bodegraven
F-04807/03 10:00Good Luck F1 - KCR F2De Staver, Sommelsdijk
F-05307/03 09:00KCR F3 - Merwede / Multiplaat F3De Wissel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 14 maart 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC14/03 20:00KCR 1 - Pernix 1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
ROKB14/03 18:30KCR 2 - Pernix 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R2P14/03 17:05KCR 3 - Fortis 3De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3U14/03 17:30Nieuwerkerk 4 - KCR 4De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
R3V14/03 17:20Vitesse 3 - KCR 5Bongerdhal, Barendrecht
R4S14/03 14:45Blauw Wit 2 - KCR 6Omnium, Goes
R4Q14/03 14:30KCR 7 - Nikantes 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04614/03 14:05KCC 7 - KCR 8Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel
S-03914/03 13:00KOAG 5 - KCR 9Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel
S-04914/03 13:20KCR 10 - DES 7De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A1H14/03 15:50KCR A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A2J14/03 12:05KCR A2 - TOGO A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B1G14/03 11:00KCR B1 - Nieuwerkerk B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04314/03 14:00Olympia B3 - KCR B3Olympia, Spijkenisse
C1G14/03 12:10Tilburg C1 - KCR C1Westerwel, Tilburg
C2E14/03 10:15ADO C1 - KCR C2De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
C-05514/03 14:25Weidevogels C2 - KCR C3Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
D-05414/03 09:00RWA D1 - KCR D1Rhoon, RhoonPip van den Herik
D-06214/03 11:30ZKV D1 - KCR D4Drenkwaard, Zuidland
E-08614/03 12:00DES E1 - KCR E1De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
E-08914/03 10:30Nieuwerkerk E8 - KCR E2De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselLotte Dingjan
E-09414/03 10:00KCR E3 - ONDO E12De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-12114/03 09:00ONDO E11 - KCR E4De Hoekstee, Hoek van Holland
F-03914/03 10:00KCR F1 - Excelsior F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-04814/03 09:00KCR F2 - DSO F2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-05314/03 10:00HKC F3 - KCR F3Het Dok, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
G-00314/03 10:30KCR G1 - Tempo G2Walburghal, Zwijndrecht
G-00314/03 12:00Korbatjo G1 - KCR G1Walburghal, Zwijndrecht

zaterdag 21 maart 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC21/03 20:30Sporting Delta 1 - KCR 1Deltahal, Dordrecht
ROKB21/03 18:45Sporting Delta 2 - KCR 2Deltahal, Dordrecht
R2P21/03 18:00GKV / Enomics 3 - KCR 3Van Rappardhal, Gorinchem
R3U21/03 16:10KCR 4 - Kinderdijk 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3V21/03 17:20KCR 5 - WION 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4S21/03 18:30KCR 6 - ONDO 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R4Q21/03 19:40KCR 7 - Good Luck 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-03921/03 16:50GKV / Enomics 5 - KCR 9Van Rappardhal, Gorinchem
S-04921/03 17:10Olympia 4 - KCR 10Olympia, Spijkenisse
A1H21/03 14:00DVS '69 A1 - KCR A1De Ridderhal, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
A2J21/03 15:00KCR A2 - ADO A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A-04021/03 15:10DES A3 - KCR A3De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
B1G21/03 17:40Kinderdijk B1 - KCR B1Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam
B-02721/03 14:00KCR B2 - KCC B2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-04321/03 18:30Ventura Sport B1 - KCR B3Apollohal, Strijen
C1G21/03 13:00KCR C1 - DeetosSnel C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C2E21/03 12:00KCR C2 - ONDO C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
C-05521/03 12:00RWA C3 - KCR C3Rhoon, RhoonArnout Geervliet
D-06021/03 11:00KCR D2 - RWA D2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05921/03 10:00KCR D3 - Weidevogels D2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-08921/03 14:15Sperwers E1 - KCR E2Sportmotor, Rotterdam
E-09421/03 09:00KCR E3 - RWA E4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-12121/03 09:00KCR E4 - ZKV E1De Fakkel, Ridderkerk
F-03921/03 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest F1 - KCR F1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
F-05321/03 09:00KCR F3 - PKC / SWKGroep F3De Wissel, Ridderkerk

zaterdag 28 maart 2020

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
OKC28/03 20:00KCR 1 - Meervogels / Física 1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
ROKB28/03 18:30KCR 2 - Meervogels / Física 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R2P28/03 17:05KCR 3 - Swift 2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
R3U28/03 15:00Vitesse 4 - KCR 4Bongerdhal, Barendrecht
R3V28/03 18:40Kinderdijk 3 - KCR 5Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam
R4S28/03 16:15Olympia 2 - KCR 6Olympia, Spijkenisse
R4Q28/03 16:15Korbis 3 - KCR 7De Dreef, Waddinxveen
S-04628/03 18:50GKV 3 - KCR 8Overbosch, Den Haag
S-03928/03 14:30KCR 9 - Triade 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
S-04928/03 13:15KCR 10 - NIO 4De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A1H28/03 15:45KCR A1 - Swift A1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
A2J28/03 16:10Fortis A2 - KCR A2De Belt, Oost-Souburg
B1G28/03 12:05KCR B1 - Vitesse B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
B-02728/03 11:00RWA B1 - KCR B2Rhoon, Rhoon
C2E28/03 10:05DeetosSnel C2 - KCR C2DeetosSnel-hal, Dordrecht
C-05528/03 14:00ONDO C3 - KCR C3De Hoekstee, Hoek van Holland
C-05628/03 11:00KCR C4 - ZKV C1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
D-05428/03 12:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij D2 - KCR D1Emerald, Delfgauw
D-06028/03 10:30Nexus D1 - KCR D2Margriethal, Schiedam
D-05928/03 11:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij D4 - KCR D3Emerald, Delfgauw
D-06228/03 10:00't Capproen D2 - KCR D4De Morgenstont, Hellevoetsluis
E-08628/03 10:00KCR E1 - KOAG E2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-08928/03 09:00KCR E2 - Trekvogels E1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
E-12128/03 10:15Twist E4 - KCR E4Westwijk, Vlaardingen
F-03928/03 10:00KCR F1 - Maassluis F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
F-04828/03 10:00Juliana F1 - KCR F2Het Veerhuis, Oud Gastel
F-05328/03 09:00RWA F2 - KCR F3Rhoon, RhoonMirjam Lodder