Programma KCR 2020/2021

zaterdag 19 juni 2021

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
A-06319/06 11:30IJsselvogels A2 - KCR A1Sportlaan, MoordrechtDennis Kool
A-07019/06 14:45Weidevogels A1 - KCR A2Merenveld, Bleiswijk
A-07419/06 13:00KCR A3 - Excelsior A2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
B-05519/06 12:30Vitesse B1 - KCR B1De Bongerd, Barendrecht
B-05919/06 13:15KCR B2 - Korbis B2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
B-06119/06 12:00KCR B3 - RWA B2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
B-06319/06 11:00Twist B2 - KCR B4Claudius Civilislaan, Vlaardingen
C-06219/06 13:15Excelsior C1 - KCR C1Biesland, Delft
C-06519/06 11:00KCR C2 - Excelsior C2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
C-06819/06 12:00KCR C3 - Twist C2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
C-07219/06 11:15VEO C2 - KCR C4Westvliet, Voorburg
D-05819/06 11:00RWA D1 - KCR D1Landweg, Poortugaal
D-05319/06 10:00KCR D2 - IJsselvogels D2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
D-05519/06 11:00KCR D3 - Reeuwijk D1Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
F-03019/06 10:00KCR F1 - RWA F1Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
F-04219/06 10:00PKC | SWKGroep F3 - KCR F2Oostpolder, Papendrecht
F-03219/06 10:00Twist F2 - KCR F3Claudius Civilislaan, Vlaardingen
F-03419/06 09:00RWA F2 - KCR F4Landweg, Poortugaal

zaterdag 26 juni 2021

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechter
A-06326/06 11:45Vriendenschaar A1 - KCR A1Groene Zoom, Bodegraven
A-07026/06 13:30KCR A2 - Olympia A1Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
A-07426/06 12:00KCR A3 - ODO A3Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
B-05526/06 13:15KCR B1 - KOAG B1Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
B-05926/06 12:00KCR B2 - Vitesse B2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
B-06126/06 12:30Olympia B1 - KCR B3De Brug, Spijkenisse
B-06326/06 12:00KCR B4 - Korbis B3Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
C-06226/06 10:00RWA C1 - KCR C1Landweg, Poortugaal
C-06526/06 11:00KOAG C1 - KCR C2Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel
C-06826/06 10:00KCR C3 - ONDO C6Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
C-07226/06 11:00KCR C4 - Olympia C3Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
D-05826/06 11:30Twist D1 - KCR D1Claudius Civilislaan, Vlaardingen
D-05326/06 11:00KCR D2 - VEO D1Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
D-05526/06 10:00KCR D3 - KOAG D2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
F-03026/06 11:00Twist F1 - KCR F1Claudius Civilislaan, Vlaardingen
F-03226/06 11:20ONDO F2 - KCR F3Juliana Sportpark, ’s-Gravenzande
F-03426/06 09:00KCR F4 - OZC F1Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk
F-03626/06 10:00KCR F5 - KCC | CK Kozijnen F2Reyerpark KCR, Ridderkerk