Uitslagen KCR 2018/2019

zaterdag 15 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F15/06 15:30Tjoba 1 - KCR 120 - 12
S-08015/06 13:00KCR 10 - Nieuwerkerk 810 - 9
ROKC15/06 14:00Pernix 2 - KCR 221 - 14
R2C15/06 13:30KCR 3 - Phoenix 316 - 12
R3X15/06 12:00KCR 4 - Seolto 214 - 13
S-02415/06 16:00KCR 7 - Erasmus 310 - 11
S-04415/06 14:30KCR 8 - Thor 2 -
S-06615/06 12:40WION 5 - KCR 912 - 13
A1G15/06 11:30Vitesse A2 - KCR A19 - 9
A2J15/06 10:30KCC / SO natural A3 - KCR A213 - 12
A-05515/06 11:30KCR A3 - Albatros A315 - 9
B1F15/06 12:00Valto B1 - KCR B126 - 6
B-02615/06 12:00Olympia B2 - KCR B24 - 9
B-08315/06 11:30KCR B3 - Twist B25 - 17
C2E15/06 10:00Kinderdijk C1 - KCR C114 - 4
C-05015/06 10:30KCR C2 - Vriendenschaar C36 - 7
C-10615/06 09:30KCR C3 - Weidevogels C22 - 8
D-03415/06 09:00Olympia D2 - KCR D28 - 8
D-09815/06 09:30KCR D3 - Vitesse D31 - 8
D-11515/06 10:30KCR D4 - Olympia D42 - 6
E-02015/06 09:00Korbis E1 - KCR E110 - 2
E-04615/06 11:00KCR E2 - KOAG E16 - 13
E-03515/06 10:00Twist E1 - KCR E310 - 4
E-07015/06 09:00KCR E4 - Maassluis E36 - 6
E-13915/06 09:00Maassluis E5 - KCR E512 - 3
E-21215/06 10:00KCR E6 - Olympia E38 - 7
F-03015/06 09:30Sperwers F1 - KCR F17 - 8
F-08615/06 10:00Maassluis F4 - KCR F211 - 5
F-11015/06 10:05KCR F3 - Twist F19 - 5

donderdag 13 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
R4N13/06 20:30KCR 5 - Meervogels / Física 412 - 12
A-05513/06 19:30Ventura Sport A2 - KCR A37 - 12

woensdag 12 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
F-11012/06 18:15Twist F1 - KCR F312 - 12

dinsdag 11 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
S-06611/06 20:30Eureka 2 - KCR 914 - 8
C-10611/06 19:00Avanti C6 - KCR C38 - 0

donderdag 6 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
DHK-GE06/06 19:30Maassluis D1 - KCR D18 - 5

dinsdag 4 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
A2J04/06 19:30KCR A2 - Twist A113 - 14
C2E04/06 19:30KCR C1 - RWA C19 - 9

zaterdag 1 juni 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F01/06 16:00KCR 1 - Juliana 115 - 17
S-08001/06 10:50KCC / SO natural 9 - KCR 1011 - 13
ROKC01/06 14:40KCR 2 - KVS / Maritiem 315 - 10
R2C01/06 12:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 4 - KCR 315 - 15
R3X01/06 14:30Fortis 4 - KCR 414 - 21
R4N01/06 14:00Twist 5 - KCR 59 - 8
R4O01/06 16:50Korbis 3 - KCR 69 - 13
S-02401/06 17:00Excelsior 8 - KCR 718 - 15
S-04401/06 14:25DeetosSnel 6 - KCR 819 - 13
S-06601/06 14:15KCR 9 - Eureka 217 - 16
A1G01/06 13:00KCR A1 - Juliana A122 - 10
A2J01/06 11:30KCR A2 - Kinderdijk A216 - 9
B-02601/06 11:30KCR B2 - KOAG B310 - 2
B-08301/06 10:00Sporting Delta B3 - KCR B311 - 4
C-05001/06 11:00Terda C1 - KCR C26 - 9
DHK-GE01/06 09:00KCR D1 - ODO D18 - 4
D-03401/06 10:00KCR D2 - RWA D22 - 14
D-11501/06 10:05RWA D3 - KCR D46 - 1
E-02001/06 11:00KCR E1 - Vitesse E18 - 7
E-04601/06 09:00Maassluis E2 - KCR E210 - 10
E-03501/06 10:00KCR E3 - Olympia E15 - 9
E-07001/06 09:30RWA E2 - KCR E412 - 1
E-13901/06 09:00KCR E5 - Vitesse E41 - 15
E-21201/06 11:30RWA E5 - KCR E67 - 1
F-03001/06 09:00KCR F1 - Vriendenschaar F116 - 14
F-08601/06 10:00KCR F2 - Nieuwerkerk F63 - 18
F-11001/06 10:00Eureka F1 - KCR F36 - 12
G-00401/06 12:00Dijkvogels G3 - KCR G11 - 2
G-00401/06 11:00KCR G1 - Movado G11 - 0

woensdag 29 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
F-11029/05 18:00KCR F3 - Eureka F18 - 9

dinsdag 28 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
R2C28/05 20:15KCR 3 - DSC 523 - 12
B1F28/05 19:30KCR B1 - Dijkvogels B111 - 14

zaterdag 25 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F25/05 16:00KCR 1 - Fortis 127 - 16
S-08025/05 12:00Vriendenschaar 3 - KCR 1010 - 9
ROKC25/05 14:30KCR 2 - BEP 215 - 18
R2C25/05 15:30DeetosSnel 4 - KCR 314 - 15
R3X25/05 17:00Juliana 3 - KCR 48 - 8
R4N25/05 15:30IJsselvogels 4 - KCR 516 - 8
R4O25/05 11:45KCR 6 - Triade 229 - 13
S-02425/05 13:00KCR 7 - WION 411 - 15
S-04425/05 12:30Good Luck 2 - KCR 88 - 9
S-06625/05 14:00KCR 9 - GKV / Enomics 620 - 11
A1G25/05 13:00KCR A1 - Albatros A113 - 21
A-05525/05 14:10SKV A1 - KCR A311 - 9
B1F25/05 15:45Achilles B1 - KCR B117 - 13
B-02625/05 11:45KCR B2 - Eureka B110 - 3
B-08325/05 10:30KCR B3 - OZC B26 - 17
C2E25/05 10:00KCR C1 - Merwede / Multiplaat C14 - 13
C-05025/05 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat C4 - KCR C26 - 2
C-10625/05 09:30KCR C3 - Nikantes C23 - 8
DHK-GE25/05 09:00KCR D1 - Kinderdijk D110 - 3
D-03425/05 10:30KCR D2 - Twist D14 - 13
D-09825/05 09:30KCR D3 - OZC D21 - 5
D-11525/05 10:00ZKV D2 - KCR D41 - 8
E-02025/05 11:00Nieuwerkerk E1 - KCR E16 - 5
E-04625/05 10:00KCR E2 - Vitesse E312 - 6
E-03525/05 09:00't Capproen E1 - KCR E34 - 3
E-07025/05 11:00Nieuwerkerk E2 - KCR E424 - 3
E-13925/05 09:00KCR E5 - Trekvogels E13 - 5
E-21225/05 10:00Nieuwerkerk E7 - KCR E64 - 4
F-03025/05 10:00KCR F1 - Korbis F217 - 17
F-08625/05 09:45Nikantes F1 - KCR F212 - 4
F-11025/05 10:00ZKV F1 - KCR F33 - 6

zaterdag 18 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F18/05 15:30RWA 1 - KCR 117 - 18
S-08018/05 14:00KCR 10 - Vriendenschaar 36 - 8
ROKC18/05 15:30TOP / SolarCompleet 4 - KCR 222 - 15
R3X18/05 14:00KCR 4 - ONDO 38 - 12
R4N18/05 16:00KCR 5 - Nexus 217 - 8
R4O18/05 15:15Albatros 5 - KCR 610 - 41
S-02418/05 12:30WION 4 - KCR 78 - 12
S-04418/05 15:30KCR 8 - Good Luck 25 - 15
S-06618/05 15:00GKV / Enomics 6 - KCR 913 - 13
A1G18/05 10:45TOP A2 - KCR A110 - 20
A2J18/05 12:00DVS '69 A1 - KCR A215 - 11
A-05518/05 12:00KCR A3 - SKV A110 - 7
B1F18/05 11:00KCR B1 - Achilles B110 - 14
B-02618/05 13:00Eureka B1 - KCR B28 - 11
B-08318/05 14:15OZC B2 - KCR B314 - 4
C2E18/05 11:10Merwede / Multiplaat C1 - KCR C112 - 9
C-05018/05 10:00KCR C2 - Merwede / Multiplaat C48 - 1
C-10618/05 12:15Nikantes C2 - KCR C322 - 3
DHK-GE18/05 10:10Kinderdijk D1 - KCR D112 - 15
D-03418/05 11:00Twist D1 - KCR D211 - 6
D-09818/05 11:00OZC D2 - KCR D34 - 1
D-11518/05 09:30KCR D4 - ZKV D215 - 1
E-02018/05 11:00KCR E1 - Nieuwerkerk E17 - 11
E-04618/05 10:00Vitesse E3 - KCR E26 - 12
E-03518/05 09:00KCR E3 - 't Capproen E15 - 3
E-07018/05 09:00KCR E4 - Nieuwerkerk E25 - 16
E-13918/05 09:30Trekvogels E1 - KCR E58 - 4
E-21218/05 10:00KCR E6 - Nieuwerkerk E72 - 3
F-03018/05 09:00Korbis F2 - KCR F114 - 10
F-08618/05 10:00KCR F2 - Nikantes F13 - 11
F-11018/05 11:00KCR F3 - ZKV F112 - 10

woensdag 15 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
C-10615/05 19:00KCR C3 - Avanti C61 - 2
D-09815/05 18:30Nikantes D1 - KCR D33 - 2

dinsdag 14 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
C-05014/05 19:00KCR C2 - Terda C14 - 4

zaterdag 11 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F11/05 16:00KCR 1 - Kinderdijk 117 - 19
S-08011/05 13:30Nieuwerkerk 8 - KCR 1010 - 9
ROKC11/05 14:30KCR 2 - KVA 212 - 12
R2C11/05 14:00KZ / Thermo4U 6 - KCR 324 - 13
R3X11/05 14:30TOGO 2 - KCR 411 - 9
R4O11/05 11:00KCR 6 - OZC 322 - 7
S-02411/05 15:00Erasmus 3 - KCR 77 - 7
S-04411/05 14:00Thor 2 - KCR 89 - 10
S-06611/05 14:00KCR 9 - WION 516 - 10
A1G11/05 13:00KCR A1 - Maassluis A19 - 9
A2J11/05 11:30KCR A2 - Reeuwijk A112 - 14
A-05511/05 12:00Albatros A3 - KCR A310 - 3
B1F11/05 10:00KCR B1 - Valto B19 - 18
B-02611/05 10:30KCR B2 - Olympia B212 - 6
B-08311/05 14:00Twist B2 - KCR B315 - 2
C2E11/05 09:30KCR C1 - Kinderdijk C15 - 9
C-05011/05 12:00Vriendenschaar C3 - KCR C26 - 4
C-10611/05 11:00Weidevogels C2 - KCR C36 - 0
DHK-GE11/05 09:00KCR D1 - Maassluis D14 - 4
D-03411/05 10:00KCR D2 - Olympia D25 - 6
D-09811/05 11:20Vitesse D3 - KCR D39 - 4
D-11511/05 11:30Olympia D4 - KCR D46 - 4
E-02011/05 11:00KCR E1 - Korbis E14 - 12
E-04611/05 10:00KOAG E1 - KCR E224 - 3
E-03511/05 09:00KCR E3 - Twist E14 - 8
E-07011/05 10:00Maassluis E3 - KCR E413 - 4
E-13911/05 10:00KCR E5 - Maassluis E54 - 19
E-21211/05 09:30Olympia E3 - KCR E65 - 3
F-03011/05 10:30KCR F1 - Sperwers F15 - 12
F-08611/05 09:30KCR F2 - Maassluis F45 - 15
G-00411/05 14:00KCR G1 - IJsselvogels G13 - 0
G-00411/05 13:00WION G2 - KCR G11 - 5

woensdag 8 mei 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
E-03508/05 18:00Olympia E1 - KCR E38 - 4

zaterdag 20 april 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F20/04 16:00Albatros 1 - KCR 120 - 20
S-08020/04 17:00KCR 10 - KCC / SO natural 914 - 7
ROKC20/04 14:30KCC / SO natural 3 - KCR 219 - 14
R2C20/04 13:00KCR 3 - Tempo 423 - 12
R3X20/04 14:30KCR 4 - Swift 322 - 14
R4N20/04 16:00KCR 5 - KCC / SO natural 610 - 16
R4O20/04 14:30Keep Fit '70 2 - KCR 69 - 26
S-02420/04 13:00KCR 7 - Excelsior 811 - 11
S-04420/04 14:30KCR 8 - DeetosSnel 68 - 15
A1G20/04 12:00Swift A1 - KCR A110 - 12
A2J20/04 14:10Korbis A1 - KCR A213 - 9
A-05520/04 11:30KCR A3 - Ventura Sport A26 - 6
B1F20/04 10:30Dijkvogels B1 - KCR B115 - 13
B-02620/04 12:00KOAG B3 - KCR B210 - 10
B-08320/04 11:45KCR B3 - Sporting Delta B36 - 6
DHK-GE20/04 12:15ODO D1 - KCR D16 - 13
D-03420/04 09:00RWA D2 - KCR D213 - 3
D-09820/04 09:30KCR D3 - Nikantes D13 - 7
D-11520/04 10:30KCR D4 - RWA D33 - 4
E-02020/04 11:00Vitesse E1 - KCR E19 - 9
E-04620/04 11:00KCR E2 - Maassluis E26 - 7
E-07020/04 09:00KCR E4 - RWA E25 - 14
E-13920/04 10:00Vitesse E4 - KCR E53 - 4
E-21220/04 10:00KCR E6 - RWA E53 - 6
F-03020/04 09:30Vriendenschaar F1 - KCR F19 - 16
F-08620/04 09:00Nieuwerkerk F6 - KCR F26 - 4

dinsdag 16 april 2019

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
C2E16/04 19:30RWA C1 - KCR C16 - 4

zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F27/10 16:00KCR 1 - ONDO 116 - 18
ROKC27/10 14:30KCR 2 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 415 - 16
R2C27/10 14:30SDO 2 - KCR 39 - 20
R3X27/10 14:30Atlas 2 - KCR 48 - 9
R4N27/10 11:00Vitesse 4 - KCR 512 - 11
R4O27/10 13:00KCR 6 - Kinderdijk 321 - 11

zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F20/10 16:00KCR 1 - Tjoba 122 - 17
ROKC20/10 14:30KCR 2 - Pernix 222 - 13
R2C20/10 11:00Phoenix 3 - KCR 39 - 13
R3X20/10 14:30Seolto 2 - KCR 410 - 18
R4N20/10 14:00Meervogels / Física 4 - KCR 511 - 15
S-04720/10 10:30KCR 7 - Merwede / Multiplaat 713 - 12
S-06820/10 14:30DSO 5 - KCR 97 - 15
A2J20/10 12:30KCR A2 - KCC / SO natural A310 - 8
C1H20/10 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C2 - KCR C114 - 9
F-07820/10 10:30KCR F2 - Korbatjo F11 - 8

donderdag 18 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
A1G18/10 20:00KCR A1 - Vitesse A221 - 7
D-03518/10 18:30KCR D2 - OZC D217 - 2

woensdag 17 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
S-04817/10 20:45KCR 8 - Nikantes 212 - 11
E-12717/10 18:30KCR E5 - Thor E11 - 9

dinsdag 16 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
A1G16/10 19:30KCR A1 - DeetosSnel A218 - 16
D-03516/10 18:30Korbis D2 - KCR D215 - 6

zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F13/10 15:30Juliana 1 - KCR 112 - 19
S-08213/10 12:50Nexus 3 - KCR 1014 - 5
ROKC13/10 17:00KVS / Maritiem 3 - KCR 225 - 16
R2C13/10 13:00KCR 3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 414 - 12
R3X13/10 14:30KCR 4 - Fortis 420 - 18
R4N13/10 16:00KCR 5 - Twist 522 - 4
R4O13/10 12:45KCR 6 - Korbis 324 - 11
S-04713/10 13:00DeetosSnel 7 - KCR 79 - 8
S-04813/10 14:30KCR 8 - Vitesse 56 - 9
S-06813/10 16:00KCR 9 - GKV / Enomics 66 - 9
A1G13/10 11:00Juliana A1 - KCR A111 - 11
A2J13/10 17:15Kinderdijk A2 - KCR A217 - 9
A-05313/10 13:50Gemini A1 - KCR A318 - 5
B1H13/10 11:30Albatros B1 - KCR B120 - 8
B-01213/10 11:30KCR B2 - RWA B15 - 12
B-10213/10 10:15KCR B3 - OZC B28 - 6
C-03913/10 11:45Albatros C3 - KCR C25 - 0
C-09813/10 09:15KCR C3 - KOAG C35 - 9
D-00213/10 09:00KCR D1 - Olympia D19 - 5
D-09313/10 10:00PKC / SWKGroep D4 - KCR D33 - 1
D-10913/10 09:30DVS '69 D1 - KCR D46 - 4
E-01513/10 10:00RWA E1 - KCR E17 - 4
E-05313/10 10:00Maassluis E4 - KCR E20 - 14
E-10013/10 09:00KCR E4 - Trekvogels E18 - 4
E-15213/10 09:00KCR E6 - OZC E32 - 16
F-00313/10 11:00WION F1 - KCR F19 - 6
F-07813/10 09:00Vriendenschaar F3 - KCR F22 - 1

donderdag 11 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
E-08111/10 18:30KCR E3 - Nieuwerkerk E611 - 6

dinsdag 9 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z__ABeker09/10 19:30KCR B1 - Sporting Delta B16 - 7

zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F06/10 16:00Fortis 1 - KCR 115 - 16
S-08206/10 14:30KCR 10 - Korbatjo 312 - 14
ROKC06/10 14:00BEP 2 - KCR 214 - 11
R2C06/10 13:00KCR 3 - DeetosSnel 415 - 15
R3X06/10 14:30KCR 4 - Juliana 315 - 10
R4N06/10 16:00KCR 5 - IJsselvogels 417 - 15
R4O06/10 14:00Triade 2 - KCR 65 - 20
S-04806/10 16:50WION 6 - KCR 810 - 6
S-06806/10 17:00RWA 8 - KCR 911 - 16
A1G06/10 11:30Albatros A1 - KCR A122 - 6
A2J06/10 11:45Twist A1 - KCR A25 - 7
A-05306/10 10:45KCR A3 - Reeuwijk A29 - 8
B1H06/10 11:15KCR B1 - Merwede / Multiplaat B118 - 10
B-01206/10 13:25Thor B1 - KCR B213 - 4
B-10206/10 16:15Olympia B4 - KCR B34 - 8
C1H06/10 10:00KCR C1 - IJsselvogels C13 - 12
C-03906/10 09:30KCR C2 - Twist C11 - 4
C-09806/10 10:35Trekvogels C1 - KCR C37 - 0
D-00206/10 09:00RWA D2 - KCR D12 - 9
D-09306/10 10:00KCR D3 - ADO D23 - 2
D-10906/10 09:00KCR D4 - ZKV D12 - 2
E-01506/10 10:00KCR E1 - Korbis E14 - 3
E-05306/10 09:00KCR E2 - Vitesse E315 - 4
E-08106/10 10:30WION E1 - KCR E36 - 5
E-10006/10 10:05Maassluis E5 - KCR E40 - 7
E-12706/10 09:15RWA E4 - KCR E50 - 13
E-15206/10 10:00Sperwers E1 - KCR E69 - 2
F-00306/10 10:00KCR F1 - RWA F13 - 15
F-07806/10 09:00KCR F2 - Vitesse F10 - 5

woensdag 3 oktober 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
A-05303/10 19:30KCR A3 - Nieuwerkerk A25 - 6

zaterdag 29 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F29/09 16:00KCR 1 - RWA 120 - 19
S-08229/09 12:00KCC / SO natural 9 - KCR 109 - 14
ROKC29/09 14:30KCR 2 - TOP / SolarCompleet 422 - 24
R2C29/09 14:00DSC 5 - KCR 35 - 32
R3X29/09 13:05ONDO 3 - KCR 417 - 10
R4N29/09 14:00Nexus 2 - KCR 57 - 12
R4O29/09 13:00KCR 6 - Albatros 533 - 12
S-04729/09 14:30KCR 7 - NIO 517 - 4
S-04829/09 15:45Nikantes 2 - KCR 810 - 10
S-06829/09 12:30KCR 9 - DSO 516 - 11
A1G29/09 13:00KCR A1 - TOP A216 - 9
A2J29/09 11:30KCR A2 - DVS '69 A18 - 9
A-05329/09 12:00Nieuwerkerk A2 - KCR A36 - 5
B1H29/09 10:15KCR B1 - Korbis B112 - 17
B-01229/09 09:30KCR B2 - Twist B18 - 7
B-10229/09 10:45KCR B3 - Nieuwerkerk B33 - 5
C1H29/09 10:15KCR C1 - Avanti C14 - 8
C-03929/09 11:00Maassluis C3 - KCR C22 - 5
C-09829/09 11:00Nikantes C2 - KCR C36 - 1
D-00229/09 11:00Vitesse D2 - KCR D10 - 14
D-03529/09 09:30Vriendenschaar D1 - KCR D213 - 3
D-09329/09 10:00DeetosSnel D4 - KCR D33 - 0
D-10929/09 09:00KCR D4 - Conventus D17 - 5
E-01529/09 10:00KCR E1 - KOAG E14 - 12
E-05329/09 09:00't Capproen E1 - KCR E21 - 2
E-08129/09 09:00Nikantes E1 - KCR E32 - 13
E-10029/09 09:00KCR E4 - Twist E25 - 3
E-12729/09 11:00KOAG E2 - KCR E51 - 12
E-15229/09 09:00KCR E6 - Vitesse E51 - 1
F-00329/09 09:00NIO F1 - KCR F10 - 12
F-07829/09 10:00Albatros F3 - KCR F217 - 0
G-00529/09 11:30KCR G1 - ONDO G18 - 1
G-00529/09 10:45PKC / SWKGroep G1 - KCR G10 - 7

donderdag 27 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
C-03927/09 19:00KCR C2 - Maassluis C38 - 3

woensdag 26 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z__JBeker26/09 19:30KCR A1 - Nieuwerkerk A19 - 19

dinsdag 25 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z__ABeker25/09 19:30KCR B1 - Reeuwijk B117 - 5

maandag 24 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
C-09824/09 19:00KCR C3 - Nikantes C21 - 7

zaterdag 22 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F22/09 15:30Kinderdijk 1 - KCR 122 - 21
S-08222/09 14:30KCR 10 - KCC / SO natural 913 - 15
ROKC22/09 14:30KVA 2 - KCR 214 - 16
R2C22/09 13:00KCR 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 614 - 21
R3X22/09 14:30KCR 4 - TOGO 212 - 6
R4O22/09 14:30OZC 3 - KCR 610 - 23
S-04722/09 13:05NIO 5 - KCR 74 - 10
A1G22/09 11:30Maassluis A1 - KCR A113 - 12
A2J22/09 12:30Reeuwijk A1 - KCR A211 - 3
B1H22/09 12:30Korbis B1 - KCR B111 - 14
B-01222/09 11:55Twist B1 - KCR B28 - 6
B-10222/09 09:30Nieuwerkerk B3 - KCR B35 - 11
C1H22/09 11:30Korbis C1 - KCR C114 - 2
D-00222/09 09:00KCR D1 - Vitesse D211 - 5
D-03522/09 10:15KCR D2 - Vriendenschaar D11 - 12
D-09322/09 09:00KCR D3 - DeetosSnel D44 - 5
D-10922/09 09:30Conventus D1 - KCR D40 - 2
E-01522/09 10:30KOAG E1 - KCR E112 - 6
E-05322/09 10:00KCR E2 - 't Capproen E15 - 6
E-08122/09 09:00KCR E3 - Nikantes E112 - 4
E-10022/09 09:30Twist E2 - KCR E46 - 8
E-12722/09 10:00KCR E5 - KOAG E26 - 2
E-15222/09 09:00Vitesse E5 - KCR E66 - 2
F-00322/09 09:00KCR F1 - NIO F113 - 3
F-07822/09 09:00Kinderdijk F1 - KCR F210 - 1

donderdag 20 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
B-10220/09 19:30OZC B2 - KCR B310 - 11

woensdag 19 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
S-08219/09 20:00KCR 10 - Nexus 34 - 10

maandag 17 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
C-09817/09 19:00KCR C3 - Trekvogels C11 - 5

zaterdag 15 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F15/09 16:00KCR 1 - Albatros 114 - 12
ROKC15/09 14:30KCR 2 - KCC / SO natural 314 - 13
R2C15/09 15:30Tempo 4 - KCR 310 - 12
R3X15/09 14:45Swift 3 - KCR 410 - 9
R4N15/09 13:45KCC / SO natural 6 - KCR 59 - 8
R4O15/09 12:30KCR 6 - Keep Fit '70 225 - 19
S-04715/09 14:30KCR 7 - DeetosSnel 79 - 6
S-04815/09 17:00Vitesse 5 - KCR 86 - 11
S-06815/09 14:00GKV / Enomics 6 - KCR 914 - 9
A1G15/09 13:00KCR A1 - Swift A113 - 15
A2J15/09 11:30KCR A2 - Korbis A111 - 12
A-05315/09 13:00KCR A3 - Gemini A14 - 5
B1H15/09 10:15KCR B1 - Albatros B113 - 13
B-01215/09 15:30RWA B1 - KCR B28 - 9
C1H15/09 11:30KCR C1 - Kinderdijk C16 - 6
C-03915/09 10:15KCR C2 - Albatros C33 - 10
C-09815/09 10:35KOAG C3 - KCR C35 - 5
D-00215/09 09:00Olympia D1 - KCR D13 - 14
D-03515/09 11:00OZC D2 - KCR D25 - 7
D-09315/09 09:00KCR D3 - PKC / SWKGroep D41 - 6
D-10915/09 10:00KCR D4 - DVS '69 D14 - 4
E-01515/09 09:00KCR E1 - RWA E16 - 8
E-05315/09 10:00KCR E2 - Maassluis E415 - 1
E-08115/09 10:00Nieuwerkerk E6 - KCR E32 - 10
E-10015/09 09:30Trekvogels E1 - KCR E40 - 11
E-12715/09 10:00Thor E1 - KCR E512 - 1
E-15215/09 11:30OZC E3 - KCR E611 - 1
F-00315/09 09:00KCR F1 - WION F19 - 8
F-07815/09 10:00KCR F2 - HKC F33 - 8

woensdag 12 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z__JBeker12/09 19:30Reeuwijk A1 - KCR A17 - 15

zaterdag 8 september 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
1F08/09 16:00ONDO 1 - KCR 117 - 15
S-08208/09 13:00Korbatjo 3 - KCR 1011 - 2
ROKC08/09 17:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 4 - KCR 218 - 15
R2C08/09 13:00KCR 3 - SDO 217 - 5
R3X08/09 14:15KCR 4 - Atlas 211 - 12
R4N08/09 14:30KCR 5 - Vitesse 415 - 13
R4O08/09 12:30Kinderdijk 3 - KCR 68 - 21
S-04708/09 12:30Merwede / Multiplaat 7 - KCR 711 - 8
S-04808/09 12:30KCR 8 - WION 66 - 11
S-06808/09 14:30KCR 9 - RWA 814 - 5
A1G08/09 12:35DeetosSnel A2 - KCR A119 - 13
A-05308/09 11:00Reeuwijk A2 - KCR A34 - 4
B1H08/09 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat B1 - KCR B18 - 12
B-01208/09 16:00KCR B2 - Thor B13 - 8
B-10208/09 13:00KCR B3 - Olympia B44 - 1
C1H08/09 10:00VEO C1 - KCR C111 - 2
C-03908/09 09:30Twist C1 - KCR C23 - 4
D-00208/09 09:00KCR D1 - RWA D223 - 3
D-03508/09 10:15KCR D2 - Korbis D22 - 3
D-09308/09 11:00ADO D2 - KCR D32 - 2
D-10908/09 10:00ZKV D1 - KCR D41 - 3
E-01508/09 09:30Korbis E1 - KCR E19 - 9
E-05308/09 09:00Vitesse E3 - KCR E22 - 4
E-08108/09 09:00KCR E3 - WION E16 - 3
E-10008/09 10:00KCR E4 - Maassluis E510 - 4
E-12708/09 10:00KCR E5 - RWA E46 - 2
E-15208/09 11:00KCR E6 - Sperwers E12 - 5
F-00308/09 10:15RWA F1 - KCR F120 - 4
G-00508/09 14:15KCR G1 - Velocitas G20 - 0
G-00508/09 13:45Vitesse G2 - KCR G10 - 2