Uitslagen KCR 2016/2017

zaterdag 17 februari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD17/02 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - KCR 126 - 27
RHKB17/02 17:00PKC / SWKGroep 3 - KCR 220 - 19
R2K17/02 19:25HKC 3 - KCR 322 - 24
R3T17/02 13:30KCR 4 - KOAG 415 - 22
R4P17/02 14:10Weidevogels 4 - KCR 510 - 10
S-03117/02 15:35NIO 5 - KCR 617 - 17
S-03517/02 12:15KCR 7 - Nexus 314 - 6
S-02917/02 19:40KCC / SO natural 9 - KCR 86 - 20
S-05817/02 14:45KCR 9 - ONDO 615 - 11
AOKD17/02 15:55Achilles A1 - KCR A126 - 20
A2K17/02 14:15De Meervogels A2 - KCR A221 - 12
A-03917/02 12:05NIO A1 - KCR A38 - 15
B1G17/02 14:00Vitesse B1 - KCR B112 - 12
B2H17/02 13:00Vitesse B2 - KCR B28 - 13
B-04917/02 11:05KCR B3 - 't Capproen B36 - 4
C1E17/02 15:00VEO C1 - KCR C15 - 8
C2G17/02 12:15ONDO C1 - KCR C26 - 5
C-06717/02 11:00De Meervogels C4 - KCR C3 -
D-05417/02 12:00KCR D3 - PKC / SWKGroep D411 - 2
D-08017/02 13:00KCR D4 - Ventura Sport D12 - 10
E-00817/02 11:00KCR E1 - NIO E117 - 12
E-06517/02 10:00KCR E2 - Maassluis E32 - 1
E-02617/02 10:00KCR E3 - Albatros E214 - 16
E-10217/02 09:20Vriendenschaar E6 - KCR E45 - 10
E-06217/02 09:00KCR E5 - Kinderdijk E47 - 11
E-09217/02 11:00KCR E6 - PKC / SWKGroep E99 - 2
E-08717/02 11:00KCR E7 - Vitesse E54 - 6
E-11217/02 09:00KCR E8 - Kinderdijk E60 - 8
F-00417/02 10:00KCR F1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F17 - 24
F-04017/02 09:00KCR F3 - OZC F110 - 15
G-00517/02 16:00KCR G1 - Vitesse G22 - 0
G-00517/02 15:20ONDO G1 - KCR G1 -

zaterdag 10 februari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD10/02 18:30KCR 1 - Oranje Wit 116 - 24
RHKB10/02 17:00KCR 2 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 218 - 32
R2K10/02 14:10KCR 3 - Rust Roest 320 - 18
R3T10/02 12:35KCC / SO natural 5 - KCR 416 - 10
R4P10/02 12:55KCR 5 - Twist 521 - 6
S-03510/02 18:50DES 8 - KCR 710 - 19
AOKD10/02 15:30KCR A1 - Vitesse A125 - 14
A2K10/02 11:40KCR A2 - Avanti A29 - 12
B1G10/02 09:30KCR B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B29 - 19
B2H10/02 10:35KCR B2 - ACKC B17 - 14
C2G10/02 11:00KCR C2 - Tjoba C15 - 14
D-00310/02 11:15Movado D1 - KCR D15 - 14
D-03710/02 13:00Merwede / Multiplaat D3 - KCR D26 - 9
D-05410/02 09:30Vriendenschaar D2 - KCR D312 - 8
D-08010/02 10:00ADO D3 - KCR D46 - 4
E-06510/02 09:00KCR E2 - Twist E25 - 4
E-02610/02 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat E3 - KCR E37 - 5
E-10210/02 10:00KCR E4 - Merwede / Multiplaat E611 - 4
E-06210/02 09:00KCR E5 - GKV / Enomics E32 - 25
E-09210/02 10:00KCR E6 - Triade E14 - 5
E-08710/02 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E11 - KCR E73 - 8

zaterdag 3 februari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD03/02 18:30KCR 1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 121 - 18
RHKB03/02 17:00KCR 2 - DSC 218 - 31
R2K03/02 19:40Oranje Wit 4 - KCR 312 - 11
R3T03/02 20:25Kinderdijk 3 - KCR 419 - 17
R4P03/02 12:55KCR 5 - Thor 215 - 9
S-03503/02 18:20Vitesse 5 - KCR 711 - 9
S-02903/02 18:40IJsselvogels 5 - KCR 813 - 10
AOKD03/02 15:30KCR A1 - KVS / Maritiem A116 - 16
A2K03/02 14:10KCR A2 - IJsselvogels A213 - 10
A-03903/02 11:00KCR A3 - Olympia A215 - 5
B1G03/02 11:50KCR B1 - Albatros B113 - 7
B2H03/02 10:45KCR B2 - Rust Roest B16 - 18
B-04903/02 16:25PKC / SWKGroep B7 - KCR B31 - 6
C1E03/02 09:40KCR C1 - Avanti C17 - 6
C2G03/02 12:15KCR C2 - KCC / SO natural C28 - 6
C-06703/02 13:00Weidevogels C2 - KCR C313 - 3
D-00303/02 11:00Keep Fit '70 D1 - KCR D115 - 3
D-03703/02 09:00Vriendenschaar D3 - KCR D26 - 7
D-08003/02 12:15Oranje Wit D5 - KCR D42 - 7
E-02603/02 10:00HKC E4 - KCR E31 - 16
E-06203/02 10:00Vriendenschaar E5 - KCR E55 - 6
E-11203/02 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E10 - KCR E810 - 2
F-00403/02 09:00De Meervogels F1 - KCR F112 - 7
F-04003/02 09:00Excelsior F2 - KCR F37 - 7

woensdag 31 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
E-06531/01 18:30KCR E2 - ZKV E113 - 1

dinsdag 30 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
R4P30/01 21:00KCR 5 - OZC 321 - 9

zaterdag 27 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD27/01 16:45HKC 1 - KCR 121 - 18
RHKB27/01 18:40DeetosSnel 2 - KCR 229 - 22
R2K27/01 12:45KCR 3 - Albatros 317 - 18
R3T27/01 14:00KCR 4 - KVS / Maritiem 515 - 15
R4P27/01 17:30Erasmus 2 - KCR 517 - 16
S-03127/01 17:40Velox 1 - KCR 615 - 12
S-03527/01 15:15KCR 7 - RWA 814 - 9
S-02927/01 16:30KCR 8 - KCC / SO natural 924 - 4
AOKD27/01 16:05DeetosSnel A2 - KCR A126 - 20
A2K27/01 15:10Weidevogels A2 - KCR A29 - 16
A-03927/01 12:00Nikantes A1 - KCR A315 - 7
B1G27/01 15:30Kinderdijk B1 - KCR B111 - 18
B2H27/01 16:00Sporting Delta B2 - KCR B213 - 8
C1E27/01 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C2 - KCR C17 - 7
C2G27/01 10:00DeetosSnel C2 - KCR C29 - 6
C-06727/01 14:00ONDO C4 - KCR C37 - 8
D-00327/01 11:40KCR D1 - DSO D112 - 8
D-03727/01 10:35KCR D2 - Albatros D311 - 1
E-10227/01 12:00Korbatjo E5 - KCR E40 - 12
E-10227/01 10:00WION E2 - KCR E4 -
E-08727/01 09:30KCR E7 - RWA E44 - 0
E-11227/01 09:30KCR E8 - GKV / Enomics E51 - 19
F-00427/01 09:00ONDO F1 - KCR F113 - 5
F-00527/01 10:00Vitesse F1 - KCR F213 - 6
G-00527/01 16:30KCR G1 - PKC / SWKGroep G15 - 1
G-00527/01 15:00Korbatjo G2 - KCR G10 - 3

donderdag 25 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
D-03725/01 19:15Feijenoord D1 - KCR D210 - 10

zaterdag 20 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD20/01 19:30SDO / BlijWerkt 1 - KCR 122 - 19
RHKB20/01 18:15Sporting Delta 2 - KCR 229 - 18
R2K20/01 15:50GKV / Enomics 3 - KCR 316 - 21
R4P20/01 14:35Valto 5 - KCR 516 - 14
S-03120/01 14:30KCR 6 - WION 615 - 8
S-03520/01 14:00KCR 7 - Erasmus 411 - 8
S-02920/01 17:05Avanti 12 - KCR 813 - 8
S-05820/01 16:20Olympia 5 - KCR 96 - 14
AOKD20/01 16:05De Meervogels A1 - KCR A127 - 26
A2K20/01 13:00Valto A2 - KCR A212 - 15
A-03920/01 13:15KCR A3 - 't Capproen A16 - 5
B1G20/01 19:15Oranje Wit B2 - KCR B113 - 14
B-04920/01 12:45KCR B3 - Korbatjo B34 - 2
C1E20/01 12:15Valto C1 - KCR C115 - 6
C2G20/01 13:15Movado C1 - KCR C223 - 4
C-06720/01 10:15Twist C2 - KCR C34 - 3
D-00320/01 10:35KCR D1 - Vriendenschaar D214 - 4
D-03720/01 11:40KCR D2 - DSO D26 - 6
D-05420/01 12:00KCR D3 - Albatros D413 - 1
D-08020/01 09:30KCR D4 - Nieuwerkerk D64 - 5
E-00820/01 10:00KCR E1 - Maassluis E123 - 13
E-06520/01 09:00Maassluis E3 - KCR E24 - 4
E-02620/01 09:00KCR E3 - Vriendenschaar E35 - 16
E-10220/01 11:00ACKC E3 - KCR E48 - 9
E-06220/01 09:00KCR E5 - PKC / SWKGroep E75 - 12
E-09220/01 11:00KCR E6 - GKV / Enomics E42 - 4
E-08720/01 10:00KCR E7 - Korbatjo E47 - 1
E-11220/01 11:00KCR E8 - ACKC E41 - 3
F-00420/01 11:00KCR F1 - Dijkvogels F13 - 26
F-00520/01 10:00KCR F2 - RWA F14 - 27
F-04020/01 09:00KCR F3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F38 - 2

zaterdag 13 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD13/01 18:30KCR 1 - Swift 121 - 34
RHKB13/01 17:00KCR 2 - TOP 215 - 14
R2K13/01 14:10KCR 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 516 - 19
R3T13/01 18:35Avanti 4 - KCR 418 - 11
S-03113/01 12:00KCR 6 - Maassluis 413 - 13
AOKD13/01 15:30KCR A1 - TOP A119 - 20
A2K13/01 11:40KCR A2 - KOAG A115 - 15
B1G13/01 09:30KCR B1 - KOAG B111 - 16
B2H13/01 10:35KCR B2 - DSC B23 - 14
B-04913/01 14:05ACKC B3 - KCR B33 - 4
C1E13/01 10:00KCR C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C29 - 7
C2G13/01 11:00KCR C2 - Swift C11 - 19
D-00313/01 13:00PKC / SWKGroep D2 - KCR D110 - 11
D-05413/01 12:00Nieuwerkerk D4 - KCR D314 - 2
D-08013/01 10:00ZKV D1 - KCR D42 - 2
E-00813/01 10:00Vitesse E1 - KCR E117 - 13
E-06513/01 09:00KCR E2 - KOAG E37 - 3
E-02613/01 09:00Sporting Delta E2 - KCR E38 - 6
E-06213/01 12:00SKV E1 - KCR E512 - 3
E-09213/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E5 - KCR E60 - 3
E-08713/01 14:00Korbatjo E4 - KCR E78 - 8
E-11213/01 12:00Conventus E3 - KCR E83 - 1
F-00413/01 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F1 - KCR F131 - 4
F-00513/01 09:00KCR F2 - NIO F13 - 18
F-04013/01 09:55ONDO F3 - KCR F37 - 10
G-00513/01 14:40PKC / SWKGroep G1 - KCR G11 - 3
G-00513/01 13:05KCR G1 - Dijkvogels G31 - 1

dinsdag 9 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z_-RM09/01 20:30KCR 1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 120 - 33

zaterdag 6 januari 2018

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD06/01 17:15Rust Roest 1 - KCR 118 - 32
RHKB06/01 17:30Nieuwerkerk 2 - KCR 221 - 19
R2K06/01 20:50Merwede / Multiplaat 4 - KCR 327 - 16
R3T06/01 13:50KCR 4 - Nieuwerkerk 525 - 23
R4P06/01 19:20Olympia 3 - KCR 519 - 9
S-03506/01 16:20KCR 7 - Maassluis 517 - 11
S-02906/01 14:15KCR 8 - Avanti 1215 - 10
S-05806/01 15:05KCR 9 - Valto 710 - 15
AOKD06/01 16:10Vriendenschaar A1 - KCR A114 - 18
A2K06/01 16:05OZC A1 - KCR A29 - 15
A-03906/01 13:00KCR A3 - OZC A27 - 11
B1G06/01 15:10TOP B1 - KCR B111 - 11
B2H06/01 13:25SDO B1 - KCR B215 - 10
B-04906/01 12:45KCR B3 - DVS '69 B214 - 3
C1E06/01 11:15Refleks C1 - KCR C110 - 9
C2G06/01 11:05IJsselvogels C2 - KCR C215 - 4
C-06706/01 12:00Phoenix C3 - KCR C32 - 5
D-00306/01 11:40KCR D1 - DVS '69 D19 - 7
D-03706/01 10:35KCR D2 - Sporting Delta D312 - 3
D-05406/01 12:00KCR D3 - Korbis D36 - 3
D-08006/01 09:30KCR D4 - Thor D12 - 1
E-00806/01 11:00KCR E1 - RWA E112 - 9
E-06506/01 11:05RWA E3 - KCR E23 - 8
E-02606/01 09:00KCR E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E42 - 4
E-06206/01 09:00KCR E5 - Albatros E65 - 7
E-09206/01 09:00Nikantes E2 - KCR E62 - 2
E-08706/01 10:00KCR E7 - Maassluis E412 - 2
E-11206/01 11:00KCR E8 - 't Capproen E26 - 3
F-00406/01 10:00KCR F1 - ONDO F16 - 18
F-00506/01 10:15Twist F1 - KCR F26 - 13
F-04006/01 09:00KCR F3 - ODO F316 - 6

zaterdag 23 december 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
S-05823/12 18:30De Meervogels 6 - KCR 914 - 12
D-05423/12 11:05OZC D1 - KCR D36 - 2

dinsdag 19 december 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z_-RM19/12 20:30Valto 1 - KCR 115 - 14
F-04019/12 17:30Weidevogels F2 - KCR F38 - 10

zaterdag 16 december 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD16/12 18:30KCR 1 - GKV / Enomics 125 - 27
RHKB16/12 17:00KCR 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 327 - 29
R2K16/12 14:10KCR 3 - HKC 320 - 13
R3T16/12 12:00KOAG 4 - KCR 423 - 17
R4P16/12 12:55KCR 5 - Weidevogels 415 - 12
S-03116/12 13:00KCR 6 - NIO 522 - 11
S-05816/12 20:30ONDO 6 - KCR 916 - 11
AOKD16/12 15:30KCR A1 - Achilles A116 - 16
A2K16/12 11:40KCR A2 - De Meervogels A213 - 7
B1G16/12 10:35KCR B1 - Vitesse B19 - 13
B2H16/12 09:30KCR B2 - Vitesse B210 - 10
B-04916/12 12:00't Capproen B3 - KCR B33 - 4
C1E16/12 12:00KCR C1 - VEO C112 - 11
C2G16/12 11:00KCR C2 - ONDO C15 - 4
C-06716/12 10:00KCR C3 - De Meervogels C46 - 4
D-05416/12 13:00PKC / SWKGroep D4 - KCR D310 - 4
D-08016/12 12:50Ventura Sport D1 - KCR D413 - 1
E-00816/12 11:15NIO E1 - KCR E113 - 18
E-10216/12 09:00KCR E4 - Vriendenschaar E617 - 4
E-06216/12 09:15Kinderdijk E4 - KCR E513 - 2
E-08716/12 09:00Vitesse E5 - KCR E74 - 3
E-11216/12 09:15Kinderdijk E6 - KCR E813 - 1
F-00416/12 10:00ODO F1 - KCR F113 - 1
F-04016/12 10:00OZC F1 - KCR F38 - 4

zaterdag 9 december 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD09/12 19:30Oranje Wit 1 - KCR 116 - 21
RHKB09/12 17:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 2 - KCR 233 - 17
R2K09/12 14:35Rust Roest 3 - KCR 320 - 14
R3T09/12 13:50KCR 4 - KCC / SO natural 510 - 17
R4P09/12 15:45Twist 5 - KCR 55 - 25
S-03109/12 15:40WION 6 - KCR 68 - 12
S-03509/12 15:05KCR 7 - DES 823 - 3
S-05809/12 16:20KCR 9 - De Meervogels 613 - 9
AOKD09/12 16:45Vitesse A1 - KCR A124 - 20
A2K09/12 14:15Avanti A2 - KCR A217 - 7
A-03909/12 13:00KCR A3 - Avanti A68 - 6
B1G09/12 13:05PKC / SWKGroep B2 - KCR B19 - 13
B2H09/12 17:00ACKC B1 - KCR B221 - 7
B-04909/12 12:45KCR B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B63 - 5
C2G09/12 11:45Tjoba C1 - KCR C215 - 3
C-06709/12 12:00KCR C3 - Weidevogels C21 - 14
D-00309/12 11:40KCR D1 - Movado D110 - 3
D-03709/12 10:35KCR D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D39 - 4
D-05409/12 11:00KCR D3 - Vriendenschaar D26 - 7
D-08009/12 09:30KCR D4 - ADO D34 - 10
E-06509/12 11:15Twist E2 - KCR E20 - 7
E-02609/12 09:00KCR E3 - Merwede / Multiplaat E36 - 7
E-10209/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E6 - KCR E46 - 13
E-09209/12 09:00Triade E1 - KCR E64 - 2
E-08709/12 10:00KCR E7 - PKC / SWKGroep E116 - 2
F-00409/12 10:00KCR F1 - Valto F16 - 6
F-00509/12 09:00Nikantes F1 - KCR F25 - 9
F-04009/12 09:00KCR F3 - Weidevogels F27 - 5
G-00509/12 12:35Vitesse G2 - KCR G1 -
G-00509/12 10:35KCR G1 - ONDO G1 -

vrijdag 8 december 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
S-02908/12 20:30Merwede / Multiplaat 8 - KCR 816 - 11

zaterdag 2 december 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD02/12 19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1 - KCR 111 - 25
RHKB02/12 18:00DSC 2 - KCR 227 - 20
R2K02/12 13:50KCR 3 - Oranje Wit 423 - 16
R3T02/12 15:05KCR 4 - Kinderdijk 315 - 15
R4P02/12 14:45Thor 2 - KCR 57 - 20
S-03102/12 13:30Thor 3 - KCR 610 - 11
S-03502/12 16:20KCR 7 - Vitesse 516 - 13
S-02902/12 12:50Gemini 3 - KCR 816 - 19
S-05802/12 13:00KCR 9 - ZKV 314 - 3
AOKD02/12 14:30KVS / Maritiem A1 - KCR A126 - 14
A2K02/12 13:15IJsselvogels A2 - KCR A218 - 22
A-03902/12 13:05't Capproen A1 - KCR A36 - 7
B1G02/12 13:55Albatros B1 - KCR B113 - 15
B2H02/12 13:10Rust Roest B1 - KCR B217 - 6
B-04902/12 12:45KCR B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B79 - 3
C1E02/12 14:10Avanti C1 - KCR C111 - 9
C2G02/12 10:00KCC / SO natural C2 - KCR C27 - 7
D-00302/12 11:40KCR D1 - Keep Fit '70 D13 - 10
D-03702/12 10:35KCR D2 - Vriendenschaar D35 - 1
D-05402/12 12:00KCR D3 - OZC D14 - 3
D-08002/12 09:30KCR D4 - Oranje Wit D52 - 2
E-00802/12 10:00KCR E1 - OZC E114 - 5
E-06502/12 09:00DVS '69 E2 - KCR E25 - 4
E-02602/12 10:00KCR E3 - HKC E423 - 1
E-10202/12 11:25Thor E1 - KCR E42 - 9
E-06202/12 09:00KCR E5 - Vriendenschaar E510 - 2
E-09202/12 09:30GKV / Enomics E4 - KCR E64 - 3
E-11202/12 09:00KCR E8 - PKC / SWKGroep E102 - 4
F-00402/12 10:00KCR F1 - De Meervogels F13 - 27
F-00502/12 09:00RWA F1 - KCR F221 - 3
F-04002/12 09:00KCR F3 - Excelsior F23 - 7

dinsdag 28 november 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z_-RM28/11 21:15WION 1 - KCR 113 - 23

zaterdag 25 november 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD25/11 18:30KCR 1 - HKC 120 - 22
RHKB25/11 17:00KCR 2 - DeetosSnel 220 - 34
R2K25/11 19:10Albatros 3 - KCR 316 - 17
R3T25/11 16:50KVS / Maritiem 5 - KCR 410 - 15
R4P25/11 14:00KCR 5 - Erasmus 220 - 18
S-03525/11 10:55RWA 8 - KCR 715 - 12
S-02925/11 13:00KCR 8 - Nieuwerkerk 1110 - 8
AOKD25/11 15:30KCR A1 - DeetosSnel A230 - 27
A2K25/11 12:45KCR A2 - Weidevogels A226 - 10
A-03925/11 16:00Olympia A2 - KCR A38 - 11
B1G25/11 11:40KCR B1 - Kinderdijk B114 - 10
B2H25/11 09:30KCR B2 - Sporting Delta B24 - 11
C1E25/11 10:35KCR C1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C27 - 8
C2G25/11 12:00KCR C2 - DeetosSnel C26 - 4
C-06725/11 11:00KCR C3 - ONDO C44 - 11
D-00325/11 11:00DSO D1 - KCR D15 - 7
D-03725/11 12:00Albatros D3 - KCR D25 - 3
D-05425/11 11:00Albatros D4 - KCR D33 - 4
E-00825/11 09:00Olympia E1 - KCR E18 - 21
E-02625/11 10:00Albatros E2 - KCR E312 - 11
E-10225/11 09:00KCR E4 - WION E2 -
E-10225/11 09:00KCR E4 - Korbatjo E515 - 3
E-06225/11 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - KCR E514 - 1
E-09225/11 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E9 - KCR E63 - 6
E-08725/11 10:00RWA E4 - KCR E72 - 2
E-11225/11 10:40GKV / Enomics E5 - KCR E88 - 3
F-00425/11 10:00KCR F1 - ODO F16 - 15
F-00525/11 09:00KCR F2 - Vitesse F19 - 16

zaterdag 18 november 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD18/11 18:30KCR 1 - SDO / BlijWerkt 122 - 25
RHKB18/11 17:00KCR 2 - Sporting Delta 219 - 20
R2K18/11 14:10KCR 3 - GKV / Enomics 318 - 20
R4P18/11 12:55KCR 5 - Valto 515 - 16
S-03518/11 12:15Erasmus 4 - KCR 79 - 13
AOKD18/11 15:30KCR A1 - De Meervogels A125 - 21
A2K18/11 11:40KCR A2 - Valto A215 - 8
B1G18/11 09:30KCR B1 - Oranje Wit B215 - 8
B-04918/11 17:10Korbatjo B3 - KCR B34 - 6
C1E18/11 10:35KCR C1 - Valto C111 - 13
C2G18/11 12:00KCR C2 - Movado C15 - 15
D-00318/11 11:00Vriendenschaar D2 - KCR D16 - 7
D-03718/11 11:10DSO D2 - KCR D25 - 6
D-08018/11 10:00Nieuwerkerk D6 - KCR D41 - 5
E-00818/11 09:00Maassluis E1 - KCR E14 - 19
E-06518/11 10:00ZKV E1 - KCR E22 - 10
E-02618/11 10:00Vriendenschaar E3 - KCR E36 - 7
E-10218/11 09:00KCR E4 - ACKC E36 - 0
E-06218/11 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - KCR E54 - 5
E-11218/11 11:00ACKC E4 - KCR E82 - 0
F-00418/11 09:00Dijkvogels F1 - KCR F18 - 7
F-00518/11 09:00KCR F2 - Maassluis F18 - 27
F-04018/11 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek F3 - KCR F39 - 14

zaterdag 11 november 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
OKD11/11 19:35Swift 1 - KCR 131 - 21
RHKB11/11 15:05TOP 2 - KCR 231 - 19
R3T11/11 13:50KCR 4 - Avanti 414 - 22
R4P11/11 18:15OZC 3 - KCR 512 - 18
S-03111/11 16:20KCR 6 - Velox 118 - 13
S-02911/11 15:05KCR 8 - Merwede / Multiplaat 815 - 12
S-05811/11 13:10Nikantes 3 - KCR 915 - 7
AOKD11/11 12:20TOP A1 - KCR A124 - 18
A2K11/11 11:00KOAG A1 - KCR A217 - 12
A-03911/11 14:30OZC A2 - KCR A312 - 14
B1G11/11 17:20KOAG B1 - KCR B114 - 8
B2H11/11 12:00DSC B2 - KCR B217 - 6
B-04911/11 12:45KCR B3 - ACKC B39 - 3
C1E11/11 11:05PKC / SWKGroep C2 - KCR C16 - 8
C2G11/11 13:15Swift C1 - KCR C214 - 2
D-00311/11 11:40KCR D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D213 - 3
D-03711/11 09:30KCR D2 - Feijenoord D17 - 7
D-05411/11 12:00KCR D3 - Nieuwerkerk D42 - 10
D-08011/11 10:35KCR D4 - ZKV D13 - 4
E-00811/11 11:00KCR E1 - Vitesse E15 - 5
E-06511/11 10:00KOAG E3 - KCR E21 - 19
E-02611/11 09:00KCR E3 - Sporting Delta E25 - 10
E-06211/11 10:00KCR E5 - SKV E12 - 16
E-09211/11 10:00KCR E6 - Merwede / Multiplaat E56 - 1
E-08711/11 11:00KCR E7 - Olympia E41 - 7
E-11211/11 10:00KCR E8 - Conventus E36 - 7
F-00511/11 10:00NIO F1 - KCR F221 - 2
F-04011/11 09:00KCR F3 - ONDO F34 - 7
G-00511/11 15:30KCR G1 - Korbatjo G25 - 0
G-00511/11 14:30Dijkvogels G3 - KCR G11 - 2

vrijdag 10 november 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
R2K10/11 20:25PKC / SWKGroep 5 - KCR 317 - 12

dinsdag 7 november 2017

KlasseDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
Z_-RM07/11 21:00Dijkvogels 1 - KCR 110 - 29